?

Log in

Iconstipate!
graphics to splurge fandom needs
Cat in the Red Boots & Hana Kimi 
10th-May-2007 03:49 pm
Preview:




001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022


Note: #4 is very TomaPi XD Sorry I got carried away.
Credit to tomapi_rabu for the CRB screencaps.

I'll be posting Fahrenheit on the next update.
Comments 
10th-May-2007 12:12 pm (UTC)
I will take #019 and will definitely take #4! Thank you so much! They are awesomely cute! Will credit you! :)
10th-May-2007 01:44 pm (UTC)
These are FANTASTIC! Yay Hana Kimi icons!
I snagged #12 and #18 (which made me laugh out loud!)
10th-May-2007 05:16 pm (UTC)
Ther's not enough Toma icons in this world!!! Thank you!!
10th-May-2007 05:47 pm (UTC)
Thanks, using 17 and 21 with credit! :)
10th-May-2007 07:45 pm (UTC)
LOL at 18, but these are all really cute ^^.
11th-May-2007 06:35 am (UTC)
STEALING THE TOMA ONES THANK YOU XDDDD OMG TOMA DANCE XDD

hahaha SOMEHOW THE NOOO!!! REMINDS ME OF THE THE. PROPOSE XD PI <3 TOMAPIIII <3333

THANK YOU~!
11th-May-2007 06:45 am (UTC)
AND THANK YOU FOR THE CAPS!!! <3
11th-May-2007 07:52 am (UTC)
LOL! oh you mean i capped them? HAHA OOPS. XDD WELCOME :D
11th-May-2007 08:37 am (UTC)
*saves all*
11th-May-2007 12:57 pm (UTC)
Haha~
18 and 19 are great! <3
14th-May-2007 05:36 am (UTC)
how do you credit???
those are the CUTEST! hahah
14th-May-2007 10:21 am (UTC)
When you upload a userpic, add either onigishi or iconstipate on the comment part :)
15th-May-2007 06:39 am (UTC)
ohhh
thanks!!!
16th-May-2007 06:50 am (UTC)
nice avies~ saved some xD
17th-May-2007 06:03 pm (UTC)
taking some (;
will credit.
18th-May-2007 06:01 am (UTC)
took #21 thanks!
20th-May-2007 03:34 pm (UTC)
taking and will credit. ^^ thanks for sharing :D
21st-May-2007 05:52 am (UTC)
ajsfvksdjvkcNDJBDskfjcas GENIUS! <3
15th-Jun-2007 04:51 am (UTC)
haha I love your hana kimi icons! I grabbed a few. Will credit when used =D
21st-Sep-2007 01:18 am (UTC)
i snagged a TON. one question, because i don't remember it at ALLLL - what episode is #11 from?! or what happens around the time of the frozen moment in your icon?!

[if she's only got the one thing on her head, that means its the inn with the napkin, right? but it looks like she's holding two white things, like weird ears...... yah? or is it the napkin thing?! I'M GOING CRAZY!!!!!]

kthanx! hahaha.
29th-Sep-2007 02:35 am (UTC)
I can't remember too but it's either that's the part when they were doing preparations for the school fair or she's holding laundry. OMG I SCUK :( Sorry!

29th-Sep-2007 03:27 pm (UTC)
ahh! *pulls out hair* ooh. it might have been the fair. that's what i'll tell myself. it's the fair. *phew* we figured it out! yay!
6th-Oct-2007 02:44 am (UTC)
most likely! hahaha *hi-five*
(Deleted comment)
25th-Oct-2007 04:41 am (UTC)
welcome ^_^
24th-Jul-2012 07:42 am (UTC)
these are awesome! i am still laughing looking at #4 xDD
This page was loaded Feb 19th 2017, 11:45 am GMT.